Student Leaders

 

Secondary

 

School Prefects 2022

   
Emilia Vila Head Girl
Lucas Habib Head Boy
Guadalupe de la Cuesta Ávila Deputy Head Girl
Manuel Rubacha Deputy Head Boy
Julia Alexander Prefect
Micaela Wolodarsky Prefect
Clara Santa María del Mar Prefect
Yvonne Hearne Prefect
Mía Bramer Prefect
Malena Aguilar Prefect
Delfina Leporati Prefect
Guadalupe Cobb Prefect
Rafael Macadam Prefect
Marcos Gubitosi Prefect
Felipe Zimmermann Prefect
Alejo Zimmermann Prefect
Juan Santino Pryor Prefect
Nicolás Babis Prefect

Senior House Captains

BROWN
Mr. Guillermo Silva Head of House
Martina Hirschen Captain
Malena Aguilar Captain
Clara Santa María del Mar Captain
Marcos Gubitosi Captain
Cristóbal Camdessus Captain
Pedro Chozas Captain
   
   
DODDS
Ms. Marina Ephtyneos Head of House
Mora Prendone Pita Captain
Julia Alexander Captain
Isabella Gooding Captain
Ignacio Merljak Captain
Alan Forrester Captain
Manuel Doiny Captain
   
   
FLEMING
Mr. Tomás Hernando Head of House
Emilia Vila Captain
Sofía Attas Captain
Olivia Segal Captain
Alejo Zimmermann Captain
Juan Outerial Captain
Santiago Sobrero Captain
   
   
MONTEITH
Mr. Marcelo Giménez Head of House
Mía Bramer Captain
Olivia Filippi Captain
Bianca Sacón Captain
Manuel Mizrahi Captain
Lucas Habib Captain
Pedro Keller Sarmiento Captain
   
   

top



Primary

JUNIOR VOICE & ACTION    
Baltazar Bridger Helena Prolijronopulos  
Emily Pettigrew Lucas Martínez Tenreiro  
Vicky Fraga Milo López Elías  
Santiago Mayer Emily Wals  
Teo Galperín    
Marcos Briet    
Juan Oria    
Sophie Caby  

 

Santiago Sorrosal    

House Captains

BROWN
Emilio Gojzman                                                                                                                                      
Emilia Mariani    
Félix Hieschen    
Santiago Sorrosal    
Emilia Lazzari Carbajal    
Ana Bereciartua    
DODDS
Jorge Alfonso                                                                                                                                     
Ivana Alexander Dimarco    
Félix Caputo    
Axel Noah Barcelo    
Mila Brunoni    
     
FLEMING
Marcos Briet                                                                                                                                                            
Isabella Lufrano Dam    
Teo Galperín    
Santiago Arce    
Zoe Zufriategui    
Helena Polijronopulos     
MONTEITH
Tomoteo Werthein                                                                                                                                                  
Emily Wals    
Cruz Pedro Lo Re    
Una Ondarra    
Elina San Martín    

top

Relations with other institutions