Student Leaders

 

Secondary

 

School Prefects

   
Santiago Fabricante Head Boy
Juana Lanusse Head Girl
Franco Santa María del Mar Deputy Head Boy
Antonia Fratini Lagos Deputy Head Girl
Emma Brammer Prefect
Maximiliano Vera Feld Prefect
Alexia Oxenford  Prefect
Luca Seggiaro Prefect
Sofía Vaca Narvaja Prefect
Félix Alexander Prefect
Valentina Chirkes Prefect
Nicolás Wolodarsky Prefect
Agustina Zimmermann Prefect
Manuel Linera Pérez Prefect
Alexa Sessarego Prefect
Joaquín Merovich Prefect
Magdalena Cobb Prefect
Gaspar Werth Prefect

Senior House Captains

BROWN
Mr. Guillermo Silva Head of House
Maximiliano Vera Feld Captain
Victoria Fragosi Captain
Bautista Mentasti Captain
Violeta Candessus Captain
Franco Santa María del Mar Captain
Sofía Cricco Captain
Marcos Almaraz Captain
Belén Barroetaveña Captain
DODDS
Ms. Clara Duggan Head of House
Féliz Alexander Captain
Juana Lanusse Captain
Joaquín Merovich Captain
Juana Guiñazu Captain
Joaquín Franzetti Captain
Mora Gerson Captain
Ignacio Bembhy Captain
Sofía Vaca Narvaja Captain
FLEMING
Mr. Tomás Hernando Head of House
Pablo Rizzo Captain
Sol Barmaimon Captain
Lucas Rohm Captain
Alexia Burzaco Captain
Tobías Von Kesselstatt Captain
Lara Tarlowski Captain
Manuel Outerial Captain
Catalina Dolhare Captain
MONTEITH
Mr. Marcelo Giménez Head of House
Franco Girassolli Captain
Antonia Fratini Captain
Francisco Navone Captain
Emma Bramer Captain
Gaspar Werthein Captain
Justina Reinke Captain
Francisco del Río Captain
Jazmín Geller Captain

top



Primary

JUNIOR VOICE & ACTION    
Johanna Alexander Dimarco Lucía Gojzman Amadeo Perkins
Dante Allegretta Fay Grierson Lino Petreanu
Valentina Bendersky Felipe Gunwald Mercovich Simon Roberts
Quinto Choza Álzaga Valentina Kairuz Luciana Ynouye Gómez
Ernestina Davison Josefina Laperuta Barberis Stéfano Zaccaro
Matías Dromi Oberbeil Beltrán Lemos Gracía Joaquín Zbar
Juana Filippi Tomás Palomino  

House Captains

BROWN
                                                                                                                                       
Nicolás Sorrosal    
Luca Lang    
Valentina Bendersky    
Josefina Laperuta Barberis    
     
DODDS
                                                                                                                                      
Jerónimo Garat Cordero    
Francesco Frodini    
Johanna Alexander Dimarco    
María Sosa del Valle    
     
FLEMING
                                                                                                                                                             
Valentino Moretti    
Gerónimo Fucito    
María Victoria Attas    
Cloé Domingo    
     
MONTEITH
                                                                                                                                                   
Beltrán García Lemos    
Francisco Lauzán    
Valentina Kairuz    
Juana Filippi    

top

Relations with other institutions